COMPETITION
           Competition is a major motivating factor in education system. Neo GEFMAT ACADEMIES intending to bring out the best in the next generation and encourage healthy competitiveness among students.

            Neo GEFMAT Academies has established a contest just for GEFMAT students. This contest can be part of your course curriculum and has its own set of rules, requirements, and awards. This contest challenges students to be more creative and have more fun with their courses. And it gives them a chance to show off their talent and even win cool prizes.

           The main purpose of these events is to let the new generation think outside of the box, educate them, make them aware of importance of competition with lesser timing and to enhance their creativity. These competitions will boost children knowledge and give them confidence to take part in different competitions.

           Neo GEFMAT Academies is conducting National Annual Competition on Abacus and Vedic Mathematics among the GEFMAT students from the year 2006 in the month of January / February
GUIDENCE FOR THE COMPETITION
 Eligibility : All Students of GEFMAT

Abacus Competition Vedic Mathematics Competition
i) Will be conducted in batches for 8 or 10 minutes.

ii) Each level will have 3 batches with respect to age

  • Batch 1 : Age 6 & 7
  • Batch 2 : Age 8 & 9

  • Batch 3 : Age 10 & above
  • i) Will be conducted in batches for 10 or 15 minutes.

    ii) Each level will have 3 batches with respect to age

  • Batch 1 : Age 11 & 12

  • Batch 2 : Age 13 & 14

  • Batch 3 : Age 15 & above


  • Prize details

    First, Second and Third place prizes will be awarded to the participants belonging to all the batches of each and every level. And participation certificates for all other participants will be given.

    Champion of Champion

    This will be awarded to the best participant (one for Abacus and one for Vedic Maths) with respect to overall performance.

    Join and Win.
    NEO GEFMAT ACADEMIES NATIONAL COMPETITION - 2018

    "GEFMAT CONGRATULATES ALL THE WINNERS"

    SCHOOL / CENTRE NAME STUDENT NAME CODE NO. PLACE
    Silicon Valley School, Bangalore BHAVYA. K KAN. S. 2. 581 FIRST
    Silicon Valley School, Bangalore RACHANA. R KAN. S. 2. 597 SECOND
    Silicon Valley School, Bangalore VINAY KUMAR KAN. S. 2. 605 THIRD
    Silicon Valley School, Bangalore DAKSHAINI. M. S KAN. S. 2. 545 THIRD
    Silicon Valley School, Bangalore SANJANA. D. K KAN. S. 2. 570 SECOND
    Silicon Valley School, Bangalore VIJAY ADITHYA. K. R KAN. S. 2. 577 THIRD
    Silicon Valley School, Bangalore KUMAR. L KAN. S. 2. 508 FIRST
    Silicon Valley School, Bangalore HEATESH GOWDA. M KAN. S. 2. 517 THIRD
    Silicon Valley School, Bangalore SINDUSHREE. V KAN. S. 2. 528 SECOND
    Silicon Valley School, Bangalore RAM KUMAR. V KAN. S. 2. 496 THIRD
    Silicon Valley School, Bangalore RENUKA PRASAD. K KAN. S. 2. 497 SECOND
    Silicon Valley School, Bangalore VIJAY KUMAR. M. S KAN. S. 2. 503 FIRST
    Silicon Valley School, Bangalore DEEKSHA. P KAN. S. 2. 450 THIRD
    Silicon Valley School, Bangalore ADARSH. M KAN. S. 2. 453 SECOND
    Silicon Valley School, Bangalore GANESH. V KAN. S. 2. 320 SECOND
    Silicon Valley School, Bangalore DEEKSHA. M KAN. S. 2. 296 THIRD
    Silicon Valley School, Bangalore TARUN KUMAR. S KAN. S. 2. 328 FIRST
    Silicon Valley School, Bangalore ANUKSHA KAN. SV. 2. 147 SECOND
    Silicon Valley School, Bangalore DEEPAK ARYAN SHARMA KAN. SV. 2. 151 THIRD
    Silicon Valley School, Bangalore MONIKA. K KAN. SV. 2. 163 THIRD
    Silicon Valley School, Bangalore DEEPTHI. M KAN. SV. 2. 119 SECOND
    Silicon Valley School, Bangalore MANASA. K KAN. SV. 2. 130 THIRD
    Bhavan - Bangalore Press School, Bangalore PARV. M. JAIN KAN. S. 3. 761 THIRD
    Bhavan - Bangalore Press School, Bangalore AINDHAVI BALAJI KAN. S. 3. 819 FIRST
    Bhavan - Bangalore Press School, Bangalore AKASH KAN. S. 3. 820 SECOND
    Bhavan - Bangalore Press School, Bangalore NUTHAN SAGAR. M KAN. S. 3. 841 THIRD
    Bhavan - Bangalore Press School, Bangalore ABHAY VAIBHAV. P KAN. S. 3. 656 SECOND
    Bhavan - Bangalore Press School, Bangalore MANAS SAI. L KAN. S. 3. 678 THIRD
    Bhavan - Bangalore Press School, Bangalore SYED HAYATH KAN. S. 3. 729 FIRST
    Bhavan - Bangalore Press School, Bangalore ABDUL MATHEEN PASHA QURESHI KAN. S. 3. 504 SECOND
    Bhavan - Bangalore Press School, Bangalore VARSHINI BANASHANKARI. D. C KAN. S. 3. 519 FIRST
    Bhavan - Bangalore Press School, Bangalore MOHITH. H. P KAN. S. 3. 525 THIRD
    Bhavan - Bangalore Press School, Bangalore AAFIA KAUSER KAN. S. 3. 463 SECOND
    Bhavan - Bangalore Press School, Bangalore TANMAY. M. JAIN KAN. S. 3. 339 THIRD
    Bhavan - Bangalore Press School, Bangalore KRUTHIKA. J KAN. S. 3. 046 SECOND
    Bhavan - Bangalore Press School, Bangalore PANCHAMI. P KAN. S. 3. 116 SECOND
    Bhavan - Bangalore Press School, Bangalore SWAROOP. T. S KAN. S. 3. 592 THIRD
    Dayananda Sagar International School, Bangalore PREETHAM. J KAN. S. 4. 290 SECOND
    Dayananda Sagar International School, Bangalore SYEDA FAIZA FATHIMA KAN. S. 4. 267 THIRD
    Dayananda Sagar International School, Bangalore MOHAMMED RAAHIL. A KAN. S. 4. 282 THIRD
    Dayananda Sagar International School, Bangalore SPANDANA. S KAN. S. 4. 278 SECOND
    Acharya Pathasala Public School, Bangalore AMEYA. K. B KAN. S. 10. 096 THIRD
    Acharya Pathasala Public School, Bangalore MAITHRI. M. KULKARNI KAN. S. 10. 138 SECOND
    Acharya Pathasala Public School, Bangalore TIJIL AKASH. G. K KAN. S. 10. 179 THIRD
    Acharya Pathasala Public School, Bangalore YAANA AKKAVVA. N. M KAN. S. 10. 208 FIRST
    Acharya Pathasala Public School, Bangalore PRANAV. M KAN. S. 10. 223 SECOND
    Acharya Pathasala Public School, Bangalore SAANVI. M KAN. S. 10. 266 THIRD
    Acharya Pathasala Public School, Bangalore SUHAS. S KAN. S. 10. 388 THIRD
    Acharya Pathasala Public School, Bangalore ABHIRAM. D. K KAN. S. 10. 454 FIRST
    Acharya Pathasala Public School, Bangalore AMOGH. R KAN. S. 10. 484 FIRST
    Sri Inernational Public School, Bangalore RITHU. T KAN. S. 12. 379 THIRD
    Sri Inernational Public School, Bangalore JEEVAN. V. ADAKI KAN. S. 12. 214 SECOND
    Sri Inernational Public School, Bangalore TANUSH. A KAN. S. 12. 224 THIRD
    Sri Inernational Public School, Bangalore DEEPTHI. S KAN. S. 12. 228 FIRST
    Sri Inernational Public School, Bangalore GAGANA. D. C KAN. SV. 12. 004 FIRST
    Sri Inernational Public School, Bangalore SHARMILA. A KAN. SV. 12. 015 SECOND
    Sri Inernational Public School, Bangalore ASHWINI. B KAN. S. 12. 002 SECOND
    Sri Inernational Public School, Bangalore CHITRA. T. N KAN. S. 12. 010 THIRD
    Sri Inernational Public School, Bangalore SUHAS NAIK. J KAN. SV. 12. 038 THIRD
    Sri Inernational Public School, Bangalore BHARATH. D. N KAN. S. 12. 161 THIRD
    Sri Inernational Public School, Bangalore MONISHA NAIK KAN. S. 12. 396 FIRST
    Sri Inernational Public School, Bangalore SHRUSTI. R. T KAN. S. 12. 405 SECOND
    Sri Inernational Public School, Bangalore UDAY. H. S KAN. S. 12. 439 THIRD
    Sri Inernational Public School, Bangalore LIKHITH. M KAN. S. 12. 334 SECOND
    Sri Inernational Public School, Bangalore MARIA JOVITA. S KAN. S. 12. 335 FIRST
    Sri Inernational Public School, Bangalore SARIKA. B. M KAN. S. 12. 343 THIRD
    Vivekananda Education Centre, Bangalore INCHARA. K. R KAN. S. 13. 155 SECOND
    Vivekananda Education Centre, Bangalore MAHASHREE. D. P KAN. S. 13. 144 FIRST
    Vivekananda Education Centre, Bangalore MONISHA. D. P KAN. S. 13. 124 THIRD
    Acts Secondary School, Bangalore CHAITHANYA. R KAN. S. 14. 005 THIRD
    Acts Secondary School, Bangalore RASHMIKA KRISHNA SAI. P KAN. S. 14. 085 SECOND
    Acts Secondary School, Bangalore RIJA. B KAN. S. 14. 120 SECOND
    Acts Secondary School, Bangalore MANOJ. K KAN. S. 14. 149 SECOND
    Acts Secondary School, Bangalore YADHUNANDAN. R KAN. S. 14. 164 FIRST
    Acts Secondary School, Bangalore CHARAN. K. S KAN. S. 14. 170 THIRD
    Acts Secondary School, Bangalore RAJKISHAN. K. P KAN. S. 14. 324 SECOND
    Acts Secondary School, Bangalore NISHITH. N KAN. S. 14. 359 FIRST
    Acts Secondary School, Bangalore MADHURI SUDHA. B KAN. S. 14. 388 THIRD
    Acts Secondary School, Bangalore NAVEEN KUMAR NAIK. M KAN. S. 14. 430 FIRST
    Acts Secondary School, Bangalore VIKAS. N KAN. S. 14. 478 THIRD
    Acts Secondary School, Bangalore ADVAITH RAJESH KAN. S. 14. 482 SECOND
    Acts Secondary School, Bangalore SAI PRASHAD PANDA KAN. S. 14. 501 SECOND
    Acts Secondary School, Bangalore BHUVAN M.MAYACHARI KAN. S. 14. 715 THIRD
    Acts Secondary School, Bangalore V. KANISHKA KAN. S. 14. 738 THIRD
    Acts Secondary School, Bangalore VANSIKA KRISHNASAI. P KAN. S. 14. 746 SECOND
    Acts Secondary School, Bangalore ALAN BIJU KAN. S. 14. 777 SECOND
    Acts Secondary School, Bangalore PRAGADHEESH. S KAN. S. 14. 785 FIRST
    Sri Kumaran Childrens Home, Bangalore DIGANTH. M KAN. S. 18. 294 FIRST
    Sri Kumaran Childrens Home, Bangalore DHARANI. V KAN. S. 18. 265 SECOND
    Shree Ananth Nagar Kalanikethan, Bangalore TARUN. V.BASKARAN KAN. S. 22. 125 THIRD
    Shree Ananth Nagar Kalanikethan, Bangalore KRISHA KUSHE. S KAN. S. 22. 118 FIRST
    Shree Ananth Nagar Kalanikethan, Bangalore SUFIYAAN SHARIFF KAN. SV. 22. 102 THIRD
    Race Academy GEFMAT Centre, Bangalore PRAJWAL GOWDA. S. K KAN. A. 1. 002 THIRD
    Race Academy GEFMAT Centre, Bangalore NAVEEN KUMAR. V KAN. AV. 1. 004 THIRD
    Alankrita GEFMAT Centre, Bangalore SHARIKA. R KAN. A. 2. 109 FIRST
    Alankrita GEFMAT Centre, Bangalore PRAJWAL BANDAKALIE KAN. A. 2. 103 THIRD
    Alankrita GEFMAT Centre, Bangalore HRISHIKA. R KAN. AV. 2. 101 THIRD
    Bright Brain GEFMAT Centre, Mysore ADARSH. K. A KAN. A. 5. 498 THIRD
    Bright Brain GEFMAT Centre, Mysore MD. RAHIL KAN. A. 5. 496 THIRD
    Bright Brain GEFMAT Centre, Mysore TANMAYI. H. A KAN. A. 5. 490 FIRST
    Bright Brain GEFMAT Centre, Mysore DIGANTH. R. GOWDA KAN. A. 5. 479 SECOND
    Bright Brain GEFMAT Centre, Mysore VIVECHANA. B. V KAN. A. 5. 442 THIRD
    Awesome Kids GEFMAT Centre, Hunsur CHANDAN. P KAN. A. 3. 104 SECOND
    Awesome Kids GEFMAT Centre, Hunsur P. VARSHA KAN. AV. 3. 104 THIRD
    Manthan GEFMAT Centre, Bangalore SANJANA. S. R KAN.A. 7. 220 FIRST
    Manthan GEFMAT Centre, Bangalore RIA. K KAN.A. 7. 203 THIRD
    Manthan GEFMAT Centre, Bangalore KRISH SHARMA KAN.A. 7. 215 SECOND
    Samskruthi GEFMAT Centre, Bangalore SETHURAM. L KAN. A. 10. 142 SECOND
    Samskruthi GEFMAT Centre, Bangalore MANASA. N KAN. A. 10. 138 FIRST
    Samskruthi GEFMAT Centre, Bangalore MONIKA. Y KAN. AV. 10. 113 THIRD
    V B H C GEFMAT Centre, Bangalore PRANESH. T KAN. A. 12. 016 SECOND
    V B H C GEFMAT Centre, Bangalore RUTHVIK RAIDU KAN. A. 12. 005 THIRD
    V B H C GEFMAT Centre, Bangalore SHAMYUKTHA. R KAN. AV. 12. 001 THIRD
    J. P. GEFMAT Centre, Bangalore MAAYA. J. V KAN. A. 15. 016 SECOND
    J. P. GEFMAT Centre, Bangalore SAANVI RAO. B. H KAN. A. 15. 013 FIRST
    J. P. GEFMAT Centre, Bangalore JAYANTA. M. A KAN. A. 15. 006 FIRST
    Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan Kodagu Vidyalaya, Madikeri NIRANJAN. N KAN. S. 19. 010 SECOND
    Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan Kodagu Vidyalaya, Madikeri SHRIYA KIRAN. M KAN. S. 19. 011 FIRST
    Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan Kodagu Vidyalaya, Madikeri A. S. KUSHI KAN. S. 19. 029 SECOND
    Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan Kodagu Vidyalaya, Madikeri PARTHA. P. S KAN. S. 19. 038 FIRST
    Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan Kodagu Vidyalaya, Madikeri ANISHKA. C KAN. S. 19. 046 THIRD
    Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan Kodagu Vidyalaya, Madikeri HITA. N. B KAN. S. 19. 863 THIRD
    Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan Kodagu Vidyalaya, Madikeri ISHAAN. S KAN. S. 19. 885 THIRD
    Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan Kodagu Vidyalaya, Madikeri MADHUSHREE. K. H KAN. S. 19. 890 THIRD
    Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan Kodagu Vidyalaya, Madikeri ADITYA. S. SHET KAN. S. 19. 902 FIRST
    Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan Kodagu Vidyalaya, Madikeri BHOOMIKA SHETTY KAN. S. 19. 906 SECOND
    Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan Kodagu Vidyalaya, Madikeri THRUPTHA. T. K KAN. S. 12. 786 SECOND
    Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan Kodagu Vidyalaya, Madikeri BHAVISHYA. M KAN. S. 12. 793 FIRST
    Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan Kodagu Vidyalaya, Madikeri C. NIYATHA SOMANNA KAN. S. 12. 809 THIRD
    Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan Kodagu Vidyalaya, Madikeri KAVERAMMA. I. D KAN. S. 12. 801 FIRST
    Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan Kodagu Vidyalaya, Madikeri P. K. KUTTANNA KAN. S. 19. 655 THIRD
    Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan Kodagu Vidyalaya, Madikeri MOULYA PUTTAIAH. S. P KAN. S. 19. 675 FIRST
    Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan Kodagu Vidyalaya, Madikeri A. S. SRINIDHI KAN. S. 19. 711 SECOND
    Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan Kodagu Vidyalaya, Madikeri SOHA SHIREEN. S. R KAN. S. 19. 929 THIRD
    Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan Kodagu Vidyalaya, Madikeri NAMRATHA. K. A KAN. S. 19. 618 SECOND
    Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan Kodagu Vidyalaya, Madikeri VAIBHAV. T. S KAN. S. 19. 560 THIRD
    Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan Kodagu Vidyalaya, Madikeri A. ABHISHEK KENCHETTY KAN. SV. 19. 436 THIRD
    Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan Kodagu Vidyalaya, Madikeri T. P. MOHITH KAN. SV. 19. 441 SECOND
    Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan Kodagu Vidyalaya, Madikeri ARJUN SREEDHAR KAN. SV. 19. 377 FIRST
    Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan Kodagu Vidyalaya, Madikeri KEERTHANA. M. M KAN. SV. 19. 385 SECOND
    Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan Kodagu Vidyalaya, Madikeri ARYA. P. R KAN. SV. 19. 404 THIRD
    Meenakshi Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Chennai PRIYADHARSHINI. K TAM. S. 4. 028 SECOND
    Meenakshi Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Chennai G. DEVADARSHINI TAM. S. 4. 309 THIRD
    Meenakshi Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Chennai CHARULATHA. M TAM. S. 4. 184 FIRST
    Meenakshi Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Chennai NASUHA FAREEN. F TAM. S. 4. 185 THIRD
    Meenakshi Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Chennai KANISHKA. B TAM. S. 4. 202 SECOND
    Meenakshi Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Chennai DEEKAYRAM. M TAM. S. 4. 232 SECOND
    Meenakshi Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Chennai R. YUVANESH TAM. S. 4. 315 THIRD
    Meenakshi Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Chennai D. MOHANAVEL TAM. S. 4. 318 THIRD
    Meenakshi Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Chennai S. ANITHA PARKI TAM. S. 4. 325 THIRD
    Meenakshi Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Chennai R. VEMBARASI TAM. SV. 4. 006 SECOND
    Usha Matriculation School, Kanchipuram J. SANJEEVINI TAM. S. 5. 153 FIRST
    Usha Matriculation School, Kanchipuram J. SHARINI TAM. S. 5. 116 SECOND
    Usha Matriculation School, Kanchipuram VINEETH. S TAM. SV. 5. 046 THIRD
    Jacob Mat. School, Manavala Nagar, Tiruvallur KISHORE. S TAM. S. 7. 545 SECOND
    Jacob Mat. School, Manavala Nagar, Tiruvallur SABIRA THAMANNA. S. R TAM. S. 7. 603 SECOND
    Jacob Mat. School, Manavala Nagar, Tiruvallur RAJAGURU. T TAM. S. 7. 522 THIRD
    Jacob Mat. School, Manavala Nagar, Tiruvallur AADESH. K TAM. S. 7. 529 FIRST
    Jacob Mat. School, Manavala Nagar, Tiruvallur MEGAASHRI. M TAM. S. 7. 546 SECOND
    Jacob Mat. School, Manavala Nagar, Tiruvallur RAHUL. T TAM. S. 7. 587 FIRST
    Jacob Mat. School, Manavala Nagar, Tiruvallur THANISHKA. P TAM. S. 7. 588 SECOND
    Jacob Mat. School, Manavala Nagar, Tiruvallur BHARATHIDHASAN. S. M TAM. S. 7. 514 THIRD
    Jacob Mat. School, Periyakuppam, Tiruvallur RISHITHA. R TAM. S. 7. 028 THIRD
    Jacob Mat. School, Periyakuppam, Tiruvallur MEHA. S TAM. S. 7. 340 SECOND
    Jacob Mat. School, Periyakuppam, Tiruvallur MONISHREE. B TAM. S. 7. 245 THIRD
    Jacob Mat. School, Periyakuppam, Tiruvallur S. THANIYASREE TAM. S. 7. 027 THIRD
    Jacob Mat. School, Periyakuppam, Tiruvallur ANGELIN. A TAM. S. 7. 021 FIRST
    Jacob Mat. School, Ondikuppam, Tiruvallur BHAVANA. K TAM. S. 7. 222 THIRD
    Jacob Mat. School, Ondikuppam, Tiruvallur GANESH. R TAM. S. 7. 451 FIRST
    Jacob Mat. School, Ondikuppam, Tiruvallur YAMINI. A.V TAM. S. 7. 260 THIRD
    Jacob Mat. School, Ondikuppam, Tiruvallur GAURAVGEETH. S TAM. S. 7. 211 SECOND
    Jacob Mat. School, Ondikuppam, Tiruvallur GNANENDRA. R TAM. S. 7. 217 THIRD
    Bharathi Matriculation School, Tiruvallur AKSHAYA. R TAM. S. 9. 002 THIRD
    Bharathi Matriculation School, Tiruvallur BRINDHA. M TAM. S. 9. 341 FIRST
    Bharathi Matriculation School, Tiruvallur KAMALIKA. V. S TAM. S. 9. 342 THIRD
    Bharathi Matriculation School, Tiruvallur HARI HARA DHARSHINI. D TAM. S. 9. 635 SECOND
    Bharathi Matriculation School, Tiruvallur MAHASHREE. B TAM. S. 9. 349 FIRST
    Bharathi Matriculation School, Tiruvallur ISWARYA LAKSHMI. S TAM. S. 9. 431 SECOND
    Bharathi Matriculation School, Tiruvallur SRIMAHALAKSHMI. R TAM. S. 9. 447 FIRST
    Bharathi Matriculation School, Tiruvallur JEEVAN. R TAM. S. 9. 630 THIRD
    Bharathi Matriculation School, Tiruvallur DIVYA. D TAM. SV. 9. 334 FIRST
    Bharathi Matriculation School, Tiruvallur BHARATH. S TAM. SV. 9. 519 SECOND
    Bharathi Matriculation School, Tiruvallur PRADEEP. N TAM. SV. 9. 369 SECOND
    Bharathi Matriculation School, Tiruvallur PAULRAJ. S TAM. SV. 9. 407 SECOND
    Bharathi Matriculation School, Tiruvallur PRAVEEN KUMAR. A TAM. SV. 9. 438 FIRST
    Bharathi Matriculation School, Tiruvallur THANESHWARAN. B TAM. S. 9. 525 FIRST
    Bharathi Matriculation School, Tiruvallur KANAGAVALLI. G. S TAM. S. 9. 537 THIRD
    Bharathi Matriculation School, Tiruvallur RAHUL. M TAM. S. 9. 551 THIRD
    Bharathi Matriculation School, Tiruvallur ROSH ALEXANDER. I TAM. S. 9. 608 SECOND
    Bharathi Matriculation School, Tiruvallur KEERTHANA. P TAM. S. 9. 618 FIRST
    Bharathi Matriculation School, Tiruvallur GEETHAN. D TAM. SV. 9. 492 THIRD
    Bharathi Matriculation School, Tiruvallur RESHMA. P TAM. SV. 9. 512 SECOND
    Alpha Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Redhills, Chennai B. S. RUTHRESH TAM. S. 10. 202 SECOND
    Alpha Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Redhills, Chennai MARIA JOSHUA TAM. S. 10. 091 THIRD
    Alpha Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Redhills, Chennai NITISH. S TAM. S. 10. 267 SECOND
    Alpha Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Redhills, Chennai SUDIP. K TAM. S. 10. 285 THIRD
    Alpha Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Redhills, Chennai PRAISCY. D TAM. S. 10. 207 SECOND
    Alpha Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Redhills, Chennai JAYALAXMI. K TAM. S. 10. 177 SECOND
    Alpha Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Redhills, Chennai KAVIYA. P TAM. S. 10. 065 FIRST
    Alpha Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Redhills, Chennai MITHUN KUMAR. B TAM. S. 10. 260 FIRST
    Alpha Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Redhills, Chennai JHAMEEMUN ANSARI. S TAM. S. 10. 123 SECOND
    Alpha Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Redhills, Chennai MEENALOCHANI. P TAM. S. 10. 069 THIRD
    D. V. D. Nursery and Primary School, Kanchipuram BHAVESH. K TAM. S. 11. 013 SECOND
    D. V. D. Nursery and Primary School, Kanchipuram HANSIKA. B. S TAM. S. 11. 023 THIRD
    D. V. D. Nursery and Primary School, Kanchipuram VISHALINI BAI. M TAM. S. 11. 073 THIRD
    Sethu Bhaskara Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Chennai A. GODWIN JOHNSON TAM. SV. 12. 170 THIRD
    Sethu Bhaskara Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Chennai R. AKSHAY TAM. SV. 12. 174 THIRD
    Oxford Public School, N. S. K. Nagar, Kosavanpalayam, Tirunindravur THARSHAN. S. A TAM. S. 13. 030 THIRD
    Oxford Public School, N. S. K. Nagar, Tirunindravur LOGHITH RAM. B TAM. S. 13. 061 SECOND
    Oxford Public School, N. S. K. Nagar, Tirunindravur NAMRATHA . R. S TAM. S. 13. 099 FIRST
    Oxford Public School, N. S. K. Nagar, Tirunindravur RUSHILSAI. A TAM. S. 13. 108 THIRD
    Oxford Public School, N. S. K. Nagar, Tirunindravur PRANESH. V TAM. S. 13. 149 THIRD
    Oxford Public School, N. S. K. Nagar, Tirunindravur TAMIL SELVAN. A TAM. S. 13. 190 SECOND
    Swami Vivekananda Vidhyalaya Nur. & Pri. School, Tiruvallur ANBARASAN. S TAM. S. 14. 001 THIRD
    Swami Vivekananda Vidhyalaya Nur. & Pri. School, Tiruvallur SANJANA. T TAM. S. 14. 019 SECOND
    Swami Vivekananda Vidhyalaya Nur. & Pri. School, Tiruvallur SRILEKHA. V TAM. S. 14. 041 THIRD
    Swami Vivekananda Vidhyalaya Nur. & Pri. School, Tiruvallur SUBHASHREE. S. K TAM. S. 14. 043 SECOND
    Swami Vivekananda Vidhyalaya Nur. & Pri. School, Tiruvallur TAMILVANNAN. S TAM. S. 14. 060 THIRD
    Swami Vivekananda Vidhyalaya Nur. & Pri. School, Tiruvallur AARIFA TUSLIM. K TAM. S. 14. 065 SECOND
    Swami Vivekananda Vidhyalaya Nur. & Pri. School, Tiruvallur SUDHARSHINI. G TAM. S. 14. 076 FIRST
    Swami Vivekananda Vidhyalaya Nur. & Pri. School, Tiruvallur VISHAL. R TAM. S. 14. 087 THIRD
    Swami Vivekananda Vidhyalaya Nur. & Pri. School, Tiruvallur HEMAMALINI. D TAM. S. 14. 088 SECOND
    Swami Vivekananda Vidhyalaya Nur. & Pri. School, Tiruvallur SUBHA PRIYA. P TAM. S. 14. 105 FIRST
    Oxford Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Tirunindravur PARTHUJA. S TAM. S. 15. 019 FIRST
    Oxford Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Tirunindravur RITHIK RAJ MOHAN. B TAM. S. 15. 022 SECOND
    Oxford Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Tirunindravur JOTHISH. N TAM. S. 15. 045 THIRD
    Oxford Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Tirunindravur DHANUSHKA. A TAM. S. 15. 075 SECOND
    Oxford Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Tirunindravur AVANEESHRAM. T TAM. S. 15. 105 FIRST
    Oxford Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Tirunindravur PREM. V TAM. S. 15. 119 THIRD
    Oxford Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Tirunindravur RAMYA. R TAM. S. 15. 150 FIRST
    Oxford Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Tirunindravur MAHALAKSHMI. A TAM. S. 15. 175 SECOND
    Oxford Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Tirunindravur PADMASHREE. S. K TAM. S. 15. 177 THIRD
    Oxford Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Tirunindravur PREETHI. R. T TAM. S. 15. 209 THIRD
    Oxford Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Tirunindravur T. THIRUMARAN TAM. S. 15. 219 FIRST
    Oxford Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Tirunindravur PATRIC HARRYSON. S TAM. S. 15. 238 SECOND
    Oxford Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Tirunindravur ABIRAMI. D TAM. S. 15. 250 SECOND
    Oxford Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Tirunindravur PADMASREE. K TAM. S. 15. 264 THIRD
    Oxford Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Tirunindravur RAGAVI. S TAM. S. 15. 292 FIRST
    Oxford Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Tirunindravur T. JAIDEV TAM. S. 15. 326 SECOND
    Oxford Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Tirunindravur UDHAYA KUMAR. S TAM. S. 15. 328 THIRD
    Oxford Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Tirunindravur S. VARSHINI TAM. SV. 15. 034 THIRD
    Oxford Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Tirunindravur SANTHOSH. A TAM. SV. 15. 061 FIRST
    Oxford Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Tirunindravur PRIYA. K TAM. SV. 15. 077 SECOND
    Oxford Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Tirunindravur THEJASWINI. V TAM. SV. 15. 086 FIRST
    D. G. R. Nursery and Primary School, Wallajah KAVITHA. Y TAM. S. 19. 024 SECOND
    D. G. R. Nursery and Primary School, Wallajah NARESH. M TAM. S. 19. 034 SECOND
    D. G. R. Nursery and Primary School, Wallajah SRIMATHI. D TAM. S. 19. 053 FIRST
    D. G. R. Nursery and Primary School, Wallajah YUVARAJ. S TAM. S. 19. 087 THIRD
    D. G. R. Nursery and Primary School, Wallajah KEERTHANA. V TAM. S. 19. 091 FIRST
    D. G. R. Nursery and Primary School, Wallajah N. MONISRI TAM. S. 19. 114 THIRD
    D. G. R. Nursery and Primary School, Wallajah G. DIVAKAR TAM. S. 19. 121 SECOND
    Sri Kalaimagal Mat. School, Kaveripakkam JAYAPRIYAN. S TAM. S. 20. 006 FIRST
    Sri Kalaimagal Mat. School, Kaveripakkam SRIRAM. J TAM. S. 20. 017 SECOND
    Sri Kalaimagal Mat. School, Kaveripakkam HARIHARAN. K TAM. S. 20. 033 FIRST
    Sri Kalaimagal Mat. School, Kaveripakkam ARTHI. S TAM. S. 20. 045 SECOND
    Sri Kalaimagal Mat. School, Kaveripakkam PRASANTH. R TAM. S. 20. 066 FIRST
    Sri Kalaimagal Mat. School, Kaveripakkam SHARMILA. K TAM. S. 20. 075 THIRD
    Sri Kalaimagal Mat. School, Kaveripakkam TAMIZHARASU. B TAM. S. 20. 105 FIRST
    Sri Kalaimagal Mat. School, Kaveripakkam S. DHANUSH TAM. S. 20. 132 THIRD
    Sri Kalaimagal Mat. School, Kaveripakkam J. SRINIVAS TAM. S. 20. 139 SECOND
    Sri Kalaimagal Mat. School, Kaveripakkam ASHWATHAMAN. J TAM. SV. 20. 012 SECOND
    Sri Kalaimagal Mat. School, Kaveripakkam PRASANTH. R TAM. SV. 20. 018 THIRD
    Sri Kalaimagal Mat. School, Kaveripakkam KUMUDHAVALLI. D TAM. SV. 20. 047 THIRD
    Sree Sai School, Vengal, Tiruvallur District K. JAYASRI TAM. S. 22. 076 SECOND
    Sree Sai School, Vengal, Tiruvallur District G. NALLARASI TAM. S. 22. 090 THIRD
    Sree Sai School, Vengal, Tiruvallur District M. Y. IFRAZ AHMED TAM. S. 22. 104 FIRST
    Sree Sai School, Vengal, Tiruvallur District D. OLIYARASI TAM. S. 22. 138 THIRD
    Sree Sai School, Vengal, Tiruvallur District A. BALAJI TAM. S. 22. 179 SECOND
    Sree Sai School, Vengal, Tiruvallur District D. YAZHINI TAM. S. 22. 260 THIRD
    Sree Sai School, Vengal, Tiruvallur District B. DIVYA TAM. S. 22. 274 THIRD
    Sree Sai School, Vengal, Tiruvallur District S. SUGANTHI TAM. S. 22. 283 FIRST
    Kaviyan GEFMAT Centre, Tiruvallur LOGITHA. U TAM. S. 6.196 SECOND
    Kaviyan GEFMAT Centre, Tiruvallur SOURISH. B TAM. S. 6.199 FIRST
    Kaviyan GEFMAT Centre, Tiruvallur M. R. GANESH KUMAR TAM. S. 6.207 FIRST
    Kaviyan GEFMAT Centre, Tiruvallur V. HARISH RAGAVENDRA TAM. S. 6.208 FIRST
    Kaviyan GEFMAT Centre, Tiruvallur P. EZHAMUDHAN TAM. S. 6.211 THIRD
    Kaviyan GEFMAT Centre, Tiruvallur K. KIRUTHIKA TAM. S. 6.212 FIRST
    P. S. S. R. GEFMAT Centre, Kilacherry, Tiruvallur SHAKTHIVEL. V TAM. A. 7.105 THIRD
    P. S. S. R. GEFMAT Centre, Kilacherry, Tiruvallur LATHIKA SREE. R TAM. A. 7.106 SECOND
    Bharathidasan Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Tiruvallur HARSHINI. A TAM. S. 3. 004 SECOND
    Bharathidasan Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Tiruvallur THAMIZHISAI. J. U TAM. S. 3. 012 THIRD
    Bharathidasan Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Tiruvallur SRIDARSHINI. S TAM. S. 3. 145 THIRD
    Bharathidasan Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Tiruvallur M. KEERTHI TAM. S. 3. 060 SECOND
    Bharathidasan Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Tiruvallur THARUN. E TAM. S. 3. 057 SECOND
    Bharathidasan Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Tiruvallur SADHANA. V TAM. S. 3. 138 FIRST
    Bharathidasan Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Tiruvallur DEVI. B TAM. S. 3. 149 THIRD
    Bharathidasan Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Tiruvallur S. SUBHASH CALEB TAM. S. 3. 035 SECOND
    Bharathidasan Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Tiruvallur NIVEDHA. B TAM. S. 3. 077 THIRD
    Bharathidasan Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Tiruvallur KEREN CHRISTINA. S TAM. S. 3. 122 SECOND
    Bharathidasan Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Tiruvallur SHALINI. S TAM. S. 3. 131 THIRD
    Bharathidasan Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Tiruvallur SAKTHIPRIYA. V TAM. S. 3. 041 SECOND
    C. C. C. Hindu Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Tiruvallur T. KANISHKA TAM. S. 2. 016 THIRD
    C. C. C. Hindu Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Tiruvallur A. PRATHESH TAM. S. 2. 020 SECOND
    C. C. C. Hindu Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Tiruvallur T. PRATHEESH TAM. S. 2. 032 THIRD
    C. C. C. Hindu Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Tiruvallur R. GURUCHARAN TAM. S. 2. 035 THIRD
    C. C. C. Hindu Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Tiruvallur K. SAVITHASRI TAM. S. 2. 043 SECOND
    C. C. C. Hindu Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Tiruvallur N. VISHVA TAM. S. 2. 054 SECOND
    C. C. C. Hindu Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Tiruvallur K. MADHUMITHA TAM. S. 2. 067 FIRST