COMPETITION
           Competition is a major motivating factor in education system. Neo GEFMAT ACADEMIES intending to bring out the best in the next generation and encourage healthy competitiveness among students.

            Neo GEFMAT Academies has established a contest just for GEFMAT students. This contest can be part of your course curriculum and has its own set of rules, requirements, and awards. This contest challenges students to be more creative and have more fun with their courses. And it gives them a chance to show off their talent and even win cool prizes.

           The main purpose of these events is to let the new generation think outside of the box, educate them, make them aware of importance of competition with lesser timing and to enhance their creativity. These competitions will boost children knowledge and give them confidence to take part in different competitions.

           Neo GEFMAT Academies is conducting National Annual Competition on Abacus and Vedic Mathematics among the GEFMAT students from the year 2006 in the month of January / February
GUIDENCE FOR THE COMPETITION
 Eligibility : All Students of GEFMAT

Abacus Competition Vedic Mathematics Competition
i) Will be conducted in batches for 8 or 10 minutes.

ii) Each level will have 3 batches with respect to age

  • Batch 1 : Age 6 & 7
  • Batch 2 : Age 8 & 9

  • Batch 3 : Age 10 & above
  • i) Will be conducted in batches for 10 or 15 minutes.

    ii) Each level will have 3 batches with respect to age

  • Batch 1 : Age 11 & 12

  • Batch 2 : Age 13 & 14

  • Batch 3 : Age 15 & above


  • Prize details

    First, Second and Third place prizes will be awarded to the participants belonging to all the batches of each and every level. And participation certificates for all other participants will be given.

    Champion of Champion

    This will be awarded to the best participant (one for Abacus and one for Vedic Maths) with respect to overall performance.

    Join and Win.
    NEO GEFMAT ACADEMIES NATIONAL COMPETITION - 2019

    "GEFMAT CONGRATULATES ALL THE WINNERS"

    SCHOOL NAME / AREA PARTNER NAME STUDENT NAME CODE NUMBER PLACE
    CCC Hindu Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Tiruvallur A. PRATHESH TAM.S.2.020 THIRD
    CCC Hindu Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Tiruvallur R. SRILEKHA TAM.S.2.083 THIRD
    CCC Hindu Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Tiruvallur S. RESHINI TAM.S.2.037 THIRD
    CCC Hindu Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Tiruvallur R. KAMESH KUMAR TAM.S.2.047 SECOND
    CCC Hindu Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Tiruvallur R. LOKESH TAM.S.2.061 FIRST
    Meenakshi Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Chennai PRIYA DHARSHINI. K TAM.S.4.028 THIRD
    Meenakshi Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Chennai CHARULATHA. M TAM.S.4.184 THIRD
    Meenakshi Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Chennai KANISHKA. B TAM.S.4.202 FIRST
    Meenakshi Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Chennai DEEKAYRAM. M TAM.S.4.232 FIRST
    Meenakshi Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Chennai S. A. ANUSH KUMAR TAM.S.4.311 SECOND
    Meenakshi Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Chennai R. YUVANESH TAM.S.4.315 SECOND
    Meenakshi Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Chennai D. MOHANAVEL TAM.S.4.318 THIRD
    Meenakshi Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Chennai B. JEEVA TAM.S.4.331 SECOND
    Meenakshi Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Chennai DHARSHINI. S TAM.S.4.353 THIRD
    Meenakshi Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Chennai TAMIL SELVAN. R TAM.S.4.365 FIRST
    Usha Matriculation School, Kanchipuram YESURAJ. R TAM.S.5.149 SECOND
    Usha Matriculation School, Kanchipuram SANJEEVINI. J TAM.S.5.153 SECOND
    Usha Matriculation School, Kanchipuram MADHU KEERTHANA. M TAM.S.5.166 THIRD
    Usha Matriculation School, Kanchipuram VIJAY. S TAM.S.5.185 FIRST
    Jacob Mat. School, Manavala Nagar, Tiruvallur THANISHKA. P TAM.S.7.588 FIRST
    Jacob Mat. School, Manavala Nagar, Tiruvallur RITESH RAJA. R TAM.S.7.597 SECOND
    Jacob Mat. School, Manavala Nagar, Tiruvallur A. DHARSHANA TAM.S.7.614 SECOND
    Jacob Mat. School, Manavala Nagar, Tiruvallur SABIRA THAMANNA. S. R TAM.S.7.603 THIRD
    Jacob Mat. School, Periyakuppam, Tiruvallur ANGELIN. A TAM.S.7.021 THIRD
    Jacob Mat. School, Periyakuppam, Tiruvallur K. R. RESHIKA TAM.S.7.621 SECOND
    Jacob Mat. School, Periyakuppam, Tiruvallur RHODA JACINTH. P TAM.S.7.050 FIRST
    Jacob Mat. School, Ondikuppam, Tiruvallur K. KALAIYARASAN TAM.S.7.621 SECOND
    Jacob Mat. School, Ondikuppam, Tiruvallur A. V. YOGITHA TAM.S.7.612 FIRST
    Jacob Mat. School, Ondikuppam, Tiruvallur YAMINI. A. V TAM.S.7.260 THIRD
    Jacob Mat. School, Ondikuppam, Tiruvallur MONISHA. U TAM.S.7.269 SECOND
    Jacob Mat. School, Ondikuppam, Tiruvallur JANANI. K TAM.S.7.247 THIRD
    Jacob Mat. School, Ondikuppam, Tiruvallur POUNAMBAL. S. D TAM.S.7.262 SECOND
    Sidhaartha Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Sevvapet KAVINESH SELVAN. J TAM.S.8.019 SECOND
    Sidhaartha Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Sevvapet SANTHOSH. S TAM.S.8.025 FIRST
    Sidhaartha Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Sevvapet ANNAPOORANI. V TAM.S.8.062 FIRST
    Sidhaartha Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Sevvapet RISHIKA. P TAM.S.8.099 THIRD
    Sidhaartha Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Sevvapet ILAKKIYA. I TAM.S.8.125 SECOND
    Sidhaartha Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Sevvapet SUBHASHREE. K TAM.S.8.127 THIRD
    Sidhaartha Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Sevvapet DELORIS REBEKAH. S TAM.S.8.193 THIRD
    Sidhaartha Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Sevvapet NITHYASREE. G. S TAM.S.8.202 SECOND
    Sidhaartha Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Sevvapet JASWANTH. S TAM.S.8.235 THIRD
    Sidhaartha Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Sevvapet SHAHANA. G TAM.S.8.254 FIRST
    Bharathi Matriculation School, Tiruvallur BRINDHA. M TAM.S.9.341 THIRD
    Bharathi Matriculation School, Tiruvallur HARI HARA DHARSHINI. D TAM.S.9.635 SECOND
    Bharathi Matriculation School, Tiruvallur R. SWATHI TAM.S.9.682 SECOND
    Bharathi Matriculation School, Tiruvallur MAHASHREE. B TAM.S.9.349 FIRST
    Bharathi Matriculation School, Tiruvallur ISWARYA LAKSHMI. S TAM.S.9.431 SECOND
    Bharathi Matriculation School, Tiruvallur M. JAYA JANANI TAM.S.9.660 FIRST
    Bharathi Matriculation School, Tiruvallur V. LOCHANA TAM.S.9.679 THIRD
    Bharathi Matriculation School, Tiruvallur JANARTHANAN. D TAM.SV.9.400 SECOND
    Bharathi Matriculation School, Tiruvallur SURENDAR. D TAM.SV.9.411 FIRST
    Bharathi Matriculation School, Tiruvallur BINDU. K TAM.S.9.533 FIRST
    Bharathi Matriculation School, Tiruvallur KANAGAVALLI. G. S TAM.S.9.537 THIRD
    Bharathi Matriculation School, Tiruvallur NAVEEN. S TAM.S.9.606 THIRD
    Bharathi Matriculation School, Tiruvallur ROSH ALEXANDER. I TAM.S.9.608 FIRST
    Bharathi Matriculation School, Tiruvallur KEERTHANA. P TAM.S.9.618 SECOND
    Bharathi Matriculation School, Tiruvallur B. AKHILESH TAM.S.9.688 THIRD
    Bharathi Matriculation School, Tiruvallur SHARMILA. R TAM.S.9.719 SECOND
    Bharathi Matriculation School, Tiruvallur S. SRIRAM TAM.S.9.739 SECOND
    Bharathi Matriculation School, Tiruvallur D. DISHU RAHUL TAM.SV.9.527 SECOND
    Bharathi Matriculation School, Tiruvallur S. THUVARAGESH TAM.SV.9.559 FIRST
    Bharathi Matriculation School, Tiruvallur RESHMA. P TAM.SV.9.512 SECOND
    Alpha Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Redhills, Chennai INUL LAMIYA. A TAM.SV.10.003 SECOND
    Alpha Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Redhills, Chennai YUVASHRI. S TAM.S.10.297 FIRST
    Alpha Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Redhills, Chennai MOHAMMED ISMAIL. M TAM.S.10.208 THIRD
    Alpha Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Redhills, Chennai PADMESH. R TAM.S.10.273 SECOND
    Alpha Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Redhills, Chennai DHINESH KUMAR. S TAM.S.10.255 SECOND
    Alpha Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Redhills, Chennai KAVIYA. P TAM.S.10.065 SECOND
    Alpha Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Redhills, Chennai DHAKSHANA MURTHY. R TAM.S.10.299 FIRST
    Alpha Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Redhills, Chennai DEEPSHIKAA. V TAM.S.10.206 FIRST
    D. V. D. Nursery and Primary School, Kanchipuram BHAVESH. K TAM.S.11.013 FIRST
    D. V. D. Nursery and Primary School, Kanchipuram SELVIYA. A TAM.S.11.052 SECOND
    D. V. D. Nursery and Primary School, Kanchipuram LAKSHMIVINISHA. B TAM.S.11.066 THIRD
    D. V. D. Nursery and Primary School, Kanchipuram M. LAKSHITHA TAM.S.11.111 THIRD
    Sri Vidya Niketan Matric. School, E.N.Kandigai, Tiruttani JANANI. C TAM.S.12.022 SECOND
    Sri Vidya Niketan Matric. School, E.N.Kandigai, Tiruttani GURUNAATHAN. B. P TAM.S.12.117 SECOND
    Sri Vidya Niketan Matric. School, E.N.Kandigai, Tiruttani GAGANA. S TAM.S.12.184 THIRD
    Sri Vidya Niketan Matric. School, E.N.Kandigai, Tiruttani SUPRIYA. S TAM.S.12.237 THIRD
    Sri Vidya Niketan Matric. School, E.N.Kandigai, Tiruttani RAJYALAKSHMI. A TAM.S.12.265 FIRST
    Sri Vidya Niketan Matric. School, E.N.Kandigai, Tiruttani SUJITH KUMAR. D TAM.SV.12.009 SECOND
    Sri Vidya Niketan Matric. School, E.N.Kandigai, Tiruttani YUVASRI. A TAM.SV.12 040 THIRD
    Oxford Public School, N. S. K. Nagar, Tirunindravur HASHINA. M TAM.S.13.009 THIRD
    Oxford Public School, N. S. K. Nagar, Tirunindravur LAXMAN. H TAM.S.13.060 FIRST
    Oxford Public School, N. S. K. Nagar, Tirunindravur NAMRATHA. R. S TAM.S.13.099 FIRST
    Oxford Public School, N. S. K. Nagar, Tirunindravur RUSHIL SAI. A TAM.S.13.108 SECOND
    Oxford Public School, N. S. K. Nagar, Tirunindravur DEENA DAYALAN. B TAM.S.13.137 THIRD
    Oxford Public School, N. S. K. Nagar, Tirunindravur NIVITHA SREE. S TAM.S.13.221 THIRD
    Oxford Public School, N. S. K. Nagar, Tirunindravur PRATEEKSHA. S TAM.S.13.259 SECOND
    Oxford Public School, N. S. K. Nagar, Tirunindravur SANA VURUMELLA TAM.S.13.262 THIRD
    Swami Vivekananda Vidhyalaya Nur. & Pri. School, Tiruvallur ANBARASAN. S TAM.S.14.001 THIRD
    Swami Vivekananda Vidhyalaya Nur. & Pri. School, Tiruvallur SANJANA. T TAM.S.14.019 FIRST
    Swami Vivekananda Vidhyalaya Nur. & Pri. School, Tiruvallur GOWTHAM RAJ. P TAM.S.14.024 SECOND
    Swami Vivekananda Vidhyalaya Nur. & Pri. School, Tiruvallur SHRILEKHA. V TAM.S.14.041 THIRD
    Swami Vivekananda Vidhyalaya Nur. & Pri. School, Tiruvallur SUBHASHREE. S. K TAM.S.14.043 FIRST
    Swami Vivekananda Vidhyalaya Nur. & Pri. School, Tiruvallur LALITH KUMAR. E TAM.S.14.053 THIRD
    Swami Vivekananda Vidhyalaya Nur. & Pri. School, Tiruvallur ILAKKIYA. B TAM.S.14.068 FIRST
    Swami Vivekananda Vidhyalaya Nur. & Pri. School, Tiruvallur SUDHARSHINI. G TAM.S.14.076 FIRST
    Swami Vivekananda Vidhyalaya Nur. & Pri. School, Tiruvallur PUGAZHVANAN. S TAM.S.14.083 THIRD
    Swami Vivekananda Vidhyalaya Nur. & Pri. School, Tiruvallur EZHILARASAN. D TAM.S.14.101 SECOND
    Swami Vivekananda Vidhyalaya Nur. & Pri. School, Tiruvallur JANCY. C TAM.S.14.108 SECOND
    Swami Vivekananda Vidhyalaya Nur. & Pri. School, Tiruvallur SADHANA. Y TAM.S.14.116 THIRD
    Oxford Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Tirunindravur PARTHUJA. S TAM.S.15.019 SECOND
    Oxford Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Tirunindravur S. SUBA SREE TAM.S.15.062 THIRD
    Oxford Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Tirunindravur POOJA.P TAM.S.15.118 SECOND
    Oxford Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Tirunindravur SATHYA.M TAM.S.15.126 FIRST
    Oxford Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Tirunindravur MAHALAKSHMI. A TAM.S.15.175 FIRST
    Oxford Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Tirunindravur S. K. PADMASHREE TAM.S.15.177 SECOND
    Oxford Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Tirunindravur ROHITH. D TAM.S.15.182 SECOND
    Oxford Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Tirunindravur T. THIRUMARAN TAM.S.15.219 FIRST
    Oxford Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Tirunindravur PATRIC HARRYSON. S TAM.S.15.238 THIRD
    Oxford Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Tirunindravur GOPINATH.P TAM.S.15.281 THIRD
    Oxford Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Tirunindravur RAGAVI.S TAM.S.15.292 THIRD
    Oxford Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Tirunindravur SACHIN.S TAM.SV.15.129 THIRD
    Oxford Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Tirunindravur UDHAYA KUMAR.S TAM.SV.15.140 SECOND
    Oxford Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Tirunindravur ARTHI. K TAM.SV.15.001 THIRD
    Oxford Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Tirunindravur BHUVANESHWARI. S TAM.SV.15.003 SECOND
    Oxford Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Tirunindravur S. HARISH TAM.S.15.330 THIRD
    Oxford Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Tirunindravur M. RAKESH SAI TAM.S.15.354 SECOND
    Oxford Mat. Hr. Sec. School, Tirunindravur S. MATHEW ADIL TAM.S.15.362 FIRST
    Gaiskar Nursery & Primary School, Ambattur, Chennai B. AKSHAYA TAM.S.16.009 THIRD
    Gaiskar Nursery & Primary School, Ambattur, Chennai M. KANISHKA TAM.S.16.025 SECOND
    Gaiskar Nursery & Primary School, Ambattur, Chennai S. DEVARAJ TAM.S.16.033 SECOND
    Gaiskar Nursery & Primary School, Ambattur, Chennai S. NETHRA TAM.S.16.054 THIRD
    Gaiskar Nursery & Primary School, Ambattur, Chennai D. KIRUTHIKA TAM.S.16.068 SECOND
    Gaiskar Nursery & Primary School, Ambattur, Chennai P. H. NOVAH TAM.S.16.071 THIRD
    Vivekananda Vidhyalaya Matric. School, Tiruvallur ABDUL RAZZAK. A TAM.S.18.001 THIRD
    Vivekananda Vidhyalaya Matric. School, Tiruvallur SABIYA BANU. A TAM.S.18.019 THIRD
    Vivekananda Vidhyalaya Matric. School, Tiruvallur SHAM. I TAM.S.18.049 SECOND
    Vivekananda Vidhyalaya Matric. School, Tiruvallur NIRANJANA. L TAM.S.18.058 SECOND
    Vivekananda Vidhyalaya Matric. School, Tiruvallur BHAVANA. S. M TAM.SV.18.002 SECOND
    Vivekananda Vidhyalaya Matric. School, Tiruvallur ANUPRIYA. S TAM.SV.18.005 THIRD
    Sree Narayana Vidyalaya, Wallajah JOTHISHWARI. S TAM.S.19.022 THIRD
    Sree Narayana Vidyalaya, Wallajah KAVITHA. Y TAM.S.19.024 FIRST
    Sree Narayana Vidyalaya, Wallajah DEEPAK. D TAM.S.19.075 FIRST
    Sree Narayana Vidyalaya, Wallajah RAJA. R TAM.S.19.083 SECOND
    Sree Narayana Vidyalaya, Wallajah G. DIVAKAR TAM.S.19.121 THIRD
    Sree Narayana Vidyalaya, Wallajah S. A. HARSHEEN TAM.S.19.127 FIRST
    Sree Narayana Vidyalaya, Wallajah DHANYA SHREE. K TAM.S.19.162 SECOND
    Sree Narayana Vidyalaya, Wallajah YUVASRI. B TAM.S.19.176 THIRD
    Sriram Vidhya Mandir School (CBSE),Puduchatram, Tiruvallur Dist., ANISHKA. N TAM.S.21.001 THIRD
    Sriram Vidhya Mandir School (CBSE),Puduchatram, Tiruvallur Dist., SUJITH. P TAM.S.21.012 SECOND
    Sriram Vidhya Mandir School (CBSE),Puduchatram, Tiruvallur Dist., CATHERIN. K TAM.S.21.017 THIRD
    Sriram Vidhya Mandir School (CBSE),Puduchatram, Tiruvallur Dist., JYOTHI. L TAM.S.21.019 SECOND
    Sriram Vidhya Mandir School (CBSE),Puduchatram, Tiruvallur Dist., GURUSARAN. G TAM.S.21.029 SECOND
    Sriram Vidhya Mandir School (CBSE),Puduchatram, Tiruvallur Dist., NIKASH. B TAM.S.21.040 FIRST
    Sriram Vidhya Mandir School (CBSE),Puduchatram, Tiruvallur Dist., HARINI. S TAM.S.21.046 FIRST
    Sriram Vidhya Mandir School (CBSE),Puduchatram, Tiruvallur Dist., NAKSHATHRA. L TAM.S.21.051 THIRD
    Sriram Vidhya Mandir School (CBSE),Puduchatram, Tiruvallur Dist., SANJAY. D TAM.S.21.058 SECOND
    Sree Sai School, Vengal, Tiruvallur District R. SHAM TAM.S.22.015 FIRST
    Sree Sai School, Vengal, Tiruvallur District A. OVIYA TAM.S.22.065 THIRD
    Sree Sai School, Vengal, Tiruvallur District K. JAYASREE TAM.S.22.076 THIRD
    Sree Sai School, Vengal, Tiruvallur District V. POOJA TAM.S.22.149 THIRD
    Sree Sai School, Vengal, Tiruvallur District G. YUVARANJANI TAM.S.22.156 THIRD
    Sree Sai School, Vengal, Tiruvallur District A. BALAJI TAM.S.22.179 SECOND
    Sree Sai School, Vengal, Tiruvallur District D. ANITHA TAM.S.22.219 THIRD
    Sree Sai School, Vengal, Tiruvallur District V. NETHAJI TAM.S.22.242 THIRD
    Sree Sai School, Vengal, Tiruvallur District P. VIGNESH TAM.S.22.246 THIRD
    Sree Sai School, Vengal, Tiruvallur District A. JAISRI TAM.S.22.316 SECOND
    Sree Sai School, Vengal, Tiruvallur District G. KAVIYA TAM.S.22.317 SECOND
    Sree Sai School, Vengal, Tiruvallur District A. DHARSHINI PRIANKA TAM.S.22.367 FIRST
    Sree Sai School, Vengal, Tiruvallur District C. SRIDHARSHINI TAM.S.22.375 THIRD
    Kaviyan GEFMAT ABACUS Centre, Tiruvallur P. EZHAMUDHAN TAM.S.6.211 SECOND
    Kaviyan GEFMAT ABACUS Centre, Tiruvallur LOGITHA. U TAM.S.6.196 FIRST
    Kaviyan GEFMAT ABACUS Centre, Tiruvallur A. SURYA TAM.S.6.215 THIRD
    Kaviyan GEFMAT ABACUS Centre, Tiruvallur P. AARADANA TAM.S.6.213 FIRST
    Kaviyan GEFMAT ABACUS Centre, Tiruvallur V. HARISH RAGAVENDRA TAM.S.6.208 FIRST
    K. V. R. GEFMAT ABACUS Centre, Tiruvallur T. RAHUL TAM.A.3.105 SECOND
    Priya GEFMAT ABACUS Centre, Kadambattur, Tiruvallur Dist., THYAGARAJ. K TAM.A.5.101 FIRST
    Priya GEFMAT ABACUS Centre, Kadambattur, Tiruvallur Dist., KRITHISH. S TAM.A.5.102 FIRST
    J. D. GEFMAT ABACUS Centre, Tiruvallur R. POOJA TAM.A.6.103 FIRST
    J. D. GEFMAT ABACUS Centre, Tiruvallur S.JEEVITHA TAM.A.6.105 THIRD
    J. D. GEFMAT ABACUS Centre, Tiruvallur S. VINAYASHREE TAM.AV.6.102 THIRD
    P.S.S.R. GEFMAT ABACUS Centre, Kilacherry, Tiruvallur VICTOR SURYA PRASANTH. P TAM.A.7.112 SECOND
    P.S.S.R. GEFMAT ABACUS Centre, Kilacherry, Tiruvallur SHAKTHIVEL. V TAM.A.7.105 THIRD
    Kavitha GEFMAT ABACUS Centre, Sholinghur THEJASREE. R TAM.A.10.112 THIRD
    Kavitha GEFMAT ABACUS Centre, Sholinghur KOMAHAL. T TAM.A.10.104 FIRST
    Kavitha GEFMAT ABACUS Centre, Sholinghur BHAVANA. G TAM.A.10.105 SECOND
    Kavitha GEFMAT ABACUS Centre, Sholinghur YOJANASREE. B TAM.A.10.107 THIRD
    Kavitha GEFMAT ABACUS Centre, Sholinghur MOHAN RAM. T TAM.A.10.113 SECOND
    Kavitha GEFMAT ABACUS Centre, Sholinghur BARANIDHARAN. R TAM.A.10.111 FIRST
    Kavitha GEFMAT ABACUS Centre, Sholinghur MONIKA. S TAM.A.10.101 THIRD
    Kavitha GEFMAT ABACUS Centre, Sholinghur GIRI PRASATH. A. V TAM.A.10.106 SECOND
    Silicon Valley School, Bangalore HARSHITHA. S. D KAN.S.2.615 SECOND
    Silicon Valley School, Bangalore RAKSHA. D. U KAN.S.2.624 THIRD
    Silicon Valley School, Bangalore SHREYAS. A. GOWDA KAN.S.2.627 THIRD
    Silicon Valley School, Bangalore GANGADHAR. S. P KAN.S.2.586 FIRST
    Silicon Valley School, Bangalore SINCHANA. M KAN.S.2.600 THIRD
    Silicon Valley School, Bangalore KALYAN. A KAN.S.2.555 FIRST
    Silicon Valley School, Bangalore SANJANA. D. K KAN.S.2.570 SECOND
    Silicon Valley School, Bangalore VIJAY ADITHYA. K. R KAN.S.2.577 THIRD
    Silicon Valley School, Bangalore KUMAR. L KAN.S.2.508 THIRD
    Silicon Valley School, Bangalore SINCHANA. C KAN.S.2.527 FIRST
    Silicon Valley School, Bangalore RENUKA PRASAD. K KAN.S.2.497 SECOND
    Silicon Valley School, Bangalore SWATHI. R KAN.S.2.501 THIRD
    Silicon Valley School, Bangalore LIKITH. B KAN.S.2.312 SECOND
    Silicon Valley School, Bangalore HARSHITHA. A. GAWLE KAN.S.2.458 THIRD
    Silicon Valley School, Bangalore GANESH. V KAN.S.2.320 SECOND
    Silicon Valley School, Bangalore DEEKSHA. M KAN.S.2.296 THIRD
    Silicon Valley School, Bangalore HIRANMAYEE NAYAK KAN.SV.2.197 SECOND
    Silicon Valley School, Bangalore TARUN KUMAR. S KAN.SV.2.185 SECOND
    Silicon Valley School, Bangalore NANDITHA. A KAN.SV.2.164 FIRST
    Silicon Valley School, Bangalore VARUN. H. S KAN.SV.2.176 THIRD
    Silicon Valley School, Bangalore KUMAR SWAMY. S KAN.SV.2.126 SECOND
    Bhavan - Bangalore Press School, Bangalore LEKHANA. S KAN.S.3.483 SECOND
    Bhavan - Bangalore Press School, Bangalore SURYA SHRIYANS. N KAN.S.3.538 FIRST
    Bhavan - Bangalore Press School, Bangalore DHANUSH SRIVATSA. K. V KAN.S.3.606 THIRD
    Bhavan - Bangalore Press School, Bangalore CHETHAN KUMAR. V. S KAN.S.3.662 THIRD
    Bhavan - Bangalore Press School, Bangalore HARSHA. S KAN.S.3.670 SECOND
    Bhavan - Bangalore Press School, Bangalore SYED HAYATH KAN.S.3.729 FIRST
    Bhavan - Bangalore Press School, Bangalore NUTHAN SAGAR. M KAN.S.3.841 SECOND
    Bhavan - Bangalore Press School, Bangalore AKASH. S KAN.S.3.820 THIRD
    Bhavan - Bangalore Press School, Bangalore KOUSHIK MALVIYA KAN.S.3.792 FIRST
    Bhavan - Bangalore Press School, Bangalore DHEERAJ KAN.S.3.917 THIRD
    Bhavan - Bangalore Press School, Bangalore HARSHITH. K KAN.S.3.922 FIRST
    Bhavan - Bangalore Press School, Bangalore SAKSHI. M. JAIN KAN.S.3.939 THIRD
    Bhavan - Bangalore Press School, Bangalore VEER JAIN KAN.S.3.944 SECOND
    Bhavan - Bangalore Press School, Bangalore VANSHI JAIN KAN.S.3.1010 SECOND
    Dayananda Sagar International School, Bangalore MUHAMMED ANAS KAN.S.4.304 SECOND
    Dayananda Sagar International School, Bangalore MOHAMMED ATIF SHAIKH KAN.S.4.315 THIRD
    Dayananda Sagar International School, Bangalore RAHUL. D. K KAN.S.4.269 SECOND
    Dayananda Sagar International School, Bangalore PRAVEEN. M. R KAN.S.4.319 THIRD
    Dayananda Sagar International School, Bangalore MOHAMMED RAAHIL. A KAN.S.4.282 FIRST
    Ankur Public School, Napoklu, Hale Taluk CHINNAPPA. B. T KAN.S.5.005 SECOND
    Ankur Public School, Napoklu, Hale Taluk DEVANAND. K. P KAN.S.5.007 THIRD
    Ankur Public School, Napoklu, Hale Taluk HAFNA ISMAIL KAN.S.5.012 SECOND
    Ankur Public School, Napoklu, Hale Taluk DEEYA. A. M KAN.S.5.041 THIRD
    Ankur Public School, Napoklu, Hale Taluk DIVIN DEVAIAH. M. B KAN.S.5.045 THIRD
    Ankur Public School, Napoklu, Hale Taluk HAKEEMA. B. H KAN.S.5.050 SECOND
    Ankur Public School, Napoklu, Hale Taluk ANANYA AIYAPPA. C KAN.S.5.070 SECOND
    Ankur Public School, Napoklu, Hale Taluk WASIM. K. S KAN.S.5.092 THIRD
    Ankur Public School, Napoklu, Hale Taluk AYUSH PONANNA. M. P KAN.S.5.095 SECOND
    Ankur Public School, Napoklu, Hale Taluk KUSHI. P. G KAN.S.5.106 THIRD
    Ankur Public School, Napoklu, Hale Taluk NEHA THANGAMMA. M. A KAN.S.5.137 FIRST
    Ankur Public School, Napoklu, Hale Taluk ROHAN MACHAIAH. M. K KAN.S.5.142 THIRD
    Ankur Public School, Napoklu, Hale Taluk SHREYA RANJAN. K KAN.S.5.148 SECOND
    Ankur Public School, Napoklu, Hale Taluk PRARTHANA. K. S KAN.S.5.178 FIRST
    Ankur Public School, Napoklu, Hale Taluk THRUPTHI. B. S KAN.S.5.185 THIRD
    Ankur Public School, Napoklu, Hale Taluk HITHESH. S KAN.SV.5.016 THIRD
    Ankur Public School, Napoklu, Hale Taluk MUTHAMMA. M. C KAN.SV.5.025 FIRST
    Ankur Public School, Napoklu, Hale Taluk SANCHITH THIMAIAH. K. T KAN.SV.5.034 SECOND
    Acharya Pathasala Public School, Bangalore PAVANI. A. M KAN.S.10.021 FIRST
    Acharya Pathasala Public School, Bangalore SUDHINDRA. D. S KAN.S.10.067 THIRD
    Acharya Pathasala Public School, Bangalore SIDDHARTH. K. RAM KAN.S.10.098 SECOND
    Acharya Pathasala Public School, Bangalore SUSHUMNA. V KAN.S.10.164 THIRD
    Acharya Pathasala Public School, Bangalore SAADHANA SHRI. S KAN.S.10.218 SECOND
    Acharya Pathasala Public School, Bangalore NIHARIKA. N KAN.S.10.242 SECOND
    Acharya Pathasala Public School, Bangalore RAJATH. S KAN.S.10.275 FIRST
    Acharya Pathasala Public School, Bangalore SHARATH. S. NAMAVALI KAN.S.10.277 THIRD
    Acharya Pathasala Public School, Bangalore ABHAY SURYA. S. S KAN.S.10.397 FIRST
    Acharya Pathasala Public School, Bangalore SUMUKH. V. ATREYA KAN.S.10.470 THIRD
    Acharya Pathasala Public School, Bangalore DHRITI. H. N KAN.S.10.572 FIRST
    Acharya Pathasala Public School, Bangalore GAURAV. K KAN.S.10.576 SECOND
    Acharya Pathasala Public School, Bangalore AMOGH. R KAN.S.10.598 THIRD
    Sri International Public School, Bangalore MOHITH. G KAN.S.12.528 SECOND
    Sri International Public School, Bangalore PAVITHRA. M KAN.S.12.532 FIRST
    Sri International Public School, Bangalore SINDHU. B. KUMBAR KAN.S.12.435 FIRST
    Sri International Public School, Bangalore PAVAN KUMAR. A. M KAN.S.12.398 THIRD
    Sri International Public School, Bangalore HEMALATHA. A. S KAN.S.12.288 SECOND
    Sri International Public School, Bangalore YOGITHA. M. R KAN.S.12.295 SECOND
    Sri International Public School, Bangalore SHOBITHA. N KAN.S.12.458 THIRD
    Sri International Public School, Bangalore NITHIN. M KAN.S.12.186 SECOND
    Sri International Public School, Bangalore TARUN. A. U KAN.S.12.191 THIRD
    Sri International Public School, Bangalore RITHU. T KAN.S.12.379 THIRD
    Sri International Public School, Bangalore ASHWINI. B KAN.S.12.002 SECOND
    Sri International Public School, Bangalore MOULYA. P KAN.S.12.029 THIRD
    Sri International Public School, Bangalore LENITA. S KAN.S.12.064 SECOND
    Sri International Public School, Bangalore GAGANA. D. C KAN.SV.12.004 THIRD
    Sri International Public School, Bangalore PAVAN KUMAR. M. N KAN.SV.12.043 FIRST
    Sri International Public School, Bangalore SANIKA. K KAN.SV.12.047 SECOND
    Vivekananda Education Centre, Bangalore INCHARA. K. R KAN.S.13.155 FIRST
    Vivekananda Education Centre, Bangalore MAHASHREE. D. P KAN.S.13.144 THIRD
    Vivekananda Education Centre, Bangalore RAED ABDUL REHMAN KAN.S.13.167 THIRD
    Acts Secondary School, Bangalore HARI PREETH REDDY. A. N KAN.S.14.039 FIRST
    Acts Secondary School, Bangalore PARINITHA. C KAN.S.14.047 SECOND
    Acts Secondary School, Bangalore ROSHNI. A KAN.S.14.961 THIRD
    Acts Secondary School, Bangalore MANOJ. K. DAMMALLI KAN.S.14.149 SECOND
    Acts Secondary School, Bangalore CHARAN. K. S KAN.S.14.170 THIRD
    Acts Secondary School, Bangalore YADHU NANDAN. R KAN.S.14.164 FIRST
    Acts Secondary School, Bangalore RAJKISHAN. K. P KAN.S.14.324 SECOND
    Acts Secondary School, Bangalore NISHITH. N KAN.S.14.359 THIRD
    Acts Secondary School, Bangalore JEEVA. T KAN.S.14.965 SECOND
    Acts Secondary School, Bangalore DEVCHARAN. H KAN.S.14.716 THIRD
    Acts Secondary School, Bangalore SHRIYANSHI KASERA KAN.S.14.744 FIRST
    Acts Secondary School, Bangalore ALAN BIJU KAN.S.14.777 SECOND
    Acts Secondary School, Bangalore GURU CHARANDEEP REDDY. S KAN.S.14.753 SECOND
    Acts Secondary School, Bangalore AKSHARA BOJAMMA. K. H KAN.S.14.816 SECOND
    Acts Secondary School, Bangalore POOJITHA. M. R KAN.S.14.846 THIRD
    Acts Secondary School, Bangalore DEEKSHA. R KAN.S.14.867 SECOND
    Acts Secondary School, Bangalore DEVESH SAI KARTHIK VELLA KAN.S.14.909 THIRD
    Acts Secondary School, Bangalore VIAN HEM KODRU KAN.S.14.924 FIRST
    Sri Kumaran Childrens Home, Bangalore KAIVALYA. R KAN.S.18.311 FIRST
    Sri Kumaran Childrens Home, Bangalore NIMITHA. N KAN.S.18.313 THIRD
    Shree Ananth Nagar Kalanikethan, Bangalore KRISHA KUSHE. S KAN.S.22.118 SECOND
    Alankrita GEFMAT Centre, Bangalore KEERTHANA CHETHAN GOWDA KAN.A.2.112 SECOND
    Alankrita GEFMAT Centre, Bangalore PRAJWAL BANDAKLI KAN.A.2.103 THIRD
    Bright Brain GEFMAT Centre, Mysore SONIKA. S KAN.A.5.506 THIRD
    Bright Brain GEFMAT Centre, Mysore VANISHA. U KAN.A.5.505 SECOND
    Bright Brain GEFMAT Centre, Mysore ADARSH. K. A KAN.A.5.498 THIRD
    Bright Brain GEFMAT Centre, Mysore SINCHANA. K KAN.A.5.502 FIRST
    Bright Brain GEFMAT Centre, Mysore TANMAYI. H. A KAN.A.5.490 FIRST
    Awesome Kids GEFMAT Centre, Hunsur VARUN. H. N KAN.A.3.110 SECOND
    Awesome Kids GEFMAT Centre, Hunsur BELAKUSHREE. R KAN.A.3.107 THIRD
    Awesome Kids GEFMAT Centre, Hunsur YATHIN. R. GOWDA KAN.A.3.108 FIRST
    Awesome Kids GEFMAT Centre, Hunsur PRATHAM. C KAN.A.3.103 SECOND
    Manthan GEFMAT Centre, Bangalore VEDANTH. R KAN.A.7.262 THIRD
    Manthan GEFMAT Centre, Bangalore GIRIDHAR. M KAN.A.7.259 SECOND
    Manthan GEFMAT Centre, Bangalore HARSHITHA. R KAN.A.7.260 THIRD
    Samskruthi GEFMAT Centre, Bangalore DELLIP REDDY. R KAN.A.10.144 THIRD
    Samskruthi GEFMAT Centre, Bangalore HASINI GUPTA. P. S KAN.AV.10.114 SECOND
    V B H C GEFMAT Centre, Bangalore THAANUSHA. S KAN. A. 12. 018 SECOND
    V B H C GEFMAT Centre, Bangalore JAI VIRUTHISHA. J KAN.A.12.014 THIRD
    V B H C GEFMAT Centre, Bangalore RUTHVIK RAYUDU. K KAN.A.12.005 THIRD
    Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan Kodagu Vidyalaya, Madikeri SHREYA. W. D KAN.S.19.114 SECOND
    Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan Kodagu Vidyalaya, Madikeri SONITH ARNAV. J KAN.S.19.116 FIRST
    Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan Kodagu Vidyalaya, Madikeri TANVI DEEPAK. K KAN.S.19.117 THIRD
    Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan Kodagu Vidyalaya, Madikeri NIRANJAN. N KAN.S.19.010 THIRD
    Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan Kodagu Vidyalaya, Madikeri SHRIYA KIRAN. M KAN.S.19.011 FIRST
    Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan Kodagu Vidyalaya, Madikeri ANISHKA. C KAN.S.19.046 SECOND
    Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan Kodagu Vidyalaya, Madikeri SHREYA. M. N KAN.S.19.859 SECOND
    Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan Kodagu Vidyalaya, Madikeri DHYAN. M. J KAN.S.19.879 THIRD
    Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan Kodagu Vidyalaya, Madikeri BHOOMIKA SHETTY KAN.S.19.906 FIRST
    Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan Kodagu Vidyalaya, Madikeri NEETU CHOUDRY KAN.S.19.771 THIRD
    Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan Kodagu Vidyalaya, Madikeri THRUPTHA. T. K KAN.S.19.786 SECOND
    Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan Kodagu Vidyalaya, Madikeri K . KRITI AIYAPPA KAN.S.19.667 THIRD
    Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan Kodagu Vidyalaya, Madikeri SAANVI. P. N KAN.S.19.682 SECOND
    Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan Kodagu Vidyalaya, Madikeri MOULYA PUTTAIAH. S. P KAN.S.19.675 THIRD
    Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan Kodagu Vidyalaya, Madikeri ISHIKA. T KAN.S.19.623 FIRST
    Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan Kodagu Vidyalaya, Madikeri SAHANA DECHAMMA. A. A KAN.SV.19.465 SECOND
    Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan Kodagu Vidyalaya, Madikeri CHINMAYA. P KAN.SV.19.468 FIRST
    Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan Kodagu Vidyalaya, Madikeri K. S. DARSHAN KAN.SV.19.428 THIRD
    Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan Kodagu Vidyalaya, Madikeri T. P. MOHITH KAN.SV.19.441 THIRD